Official Website of the Mosta Football Club

League Standings

You can choose which team and season you want to view league standings for.

Currently showing standings for Team: Season:

BOV PREMIER LEAGUE


 TeamPWDLFAPts
1Valletta FC211731511654
2Hibernians FC221561551651
3Floriana FC211254331841
4Sliema Wanderers228113342435
5Birkirkara FC21929312832
6Balzan Youths22949283431
7Qormi FC229211363729
8Mosta FC226511233523
9Mqabba FC225512254320
10Hamrun Spartans215412304919
11Tarxien Rainbows225314264418
12Marsaxlokk223316275312

'Gammari' Muscat' Mosta Tournament


 TeamPWDLFAPts
1Mosta FC3300729
2Birkirkara FC32011036
3Tarxien Rainbows3102683
4Vittoriosa Stars3003190